Match history

WvsSpiritOct 24 · BO3 · PGL Bucharest2–1
LvsFURIAOct 18 · BO5 · Thunderpick WC2–3
WvsTeam FalconsOct 17 · BO3 · Thunderpick WC2–1
WvsLegacyOct 16 · BO3 · Thunderpick WC2–1
WvsPARIVISIONOct 15 · BO3 · Thunderpick WC2–1
LvsFURIAOct 14 · BO3 · Thunderpick WC0–2
Lvs9zOct 6 · BO3 · ESL Pro League Season 240–2
LvsAurora GamingOct 5 · BO3 · ESL Pro League Season 241–2
WvsM80Oct 4 · BO3 · ESL Pro League Season 242–0
LvsFURIAOct 3 · BO3 · ESL Pro League Season 240–2
LvsG2Sep 12 · BO3 · FISSURE PLAYGROUND Season 31–2
WvsMIBRSep 10 · BO3 · FISSURE PLAYGROUND Season 32–0

The team's matches. Source: PandaScore; per-player statistics are not available.

Rifler·Counter-Strike 2

Magnojez

Kirill Rodnov

  • 1,17K/D
  • 0,73Kills / round
  • 83ADR
  • 3,63Opening / map

Details

Top 20 HLTV?Data not available
Achievements?No achievements recorded yet

Maps

MapAvg. scoreMapsKills / roundDamage / round
Mirage6,61680,7888
Nuke6,51580,7584
Anubis6,41020,7382
Dust II6,4780,7481
Ancient6,31330,7183
Overpass6,3850,7280
Train6,3270,7282
Vertigo6,1390,6981
Cache5,850,7073
Inferno5,8320,6172

TeammatesBetBoom Team

The roster comes from the official Valve ranking; roles and statistics from clutchking.gg.