Match history

LvsNongshim RedForceOct 1 · BO3 · Champions0–2
LvsKarmine CorpSep 25 · BO3 · Champions0–2
LvsBilibili GamingSep 3 · BO3 · China Evolution Series Act 30–2
LvsNova EsportsAug 20 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 21–2
LvsBilibili GamingAug 19 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 21–2
WvsAll GamersAug 15 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 22–1
WvsTYLOOJul 25 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 22–0
WvsWolves EsportsJul 22 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 22–1
LvsBilibili GamingJul 20 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 21–2
WvsAll GamersJul 18 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 22–0
WvsDragon Ranger GamingJul 16 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 22–0
LvsTEC EsportsJul 14 · BO3 · VCT China Stage 21–2

The team's matches. Source: PandaScore; per-player statistics are not available.

Duelist·Valorant

NoMan

James Man

  • 0,9Rating
  • 185ACS
  • 0,89K:D
  • 65%KAST

Details

Loc după rating?Data not available
Achievements?No achievements recorded yet

Maps

MapRatingMapsKills / roundDamage / round
Split1,1030,89165
Breeze0,8510,81150
Sunset0,8530,73135
Lotus0,8230,60109
Abyss0,6110,3793
Haven0,5210,5085
Summit0,2310,3390

Agents

AgentUsage
Waylay 33%
Raze 24%
Jett 19%

TeammatesXi Lai Gaming

Source: vlr.gg, VCT 2026 Stage 2 (only matches from this tournament). Champion and agent icons belong to Riot Games; OPEsports is not endorsed by Riot Games and does not reflect the views or opinions of Riot Games or anyone officially involved in producing or managing Riot Games properties.